U.S.PERGOLETTESE 1932 Srl
VIA A. DE GASPERI 67 - 26013 CREMA
Tel. 0373 399932 - Fax: 0373 399933
Mail: uspergolettese@gmail.com
CALENDARIO DELLA STAGIONE 2014/2015

GIORNATA 1 (07/09/2014)
1-0
Castiglione - Pro Sesto
5-0
Seregno - Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Ciserano
2-0
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Olginatese
2-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Pergolettese
0-0
Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese
0-0
Lecco - Mapellobonate
1-0
Aurora Seriate - Villafranca Veronese
0-2
Atletico Montichiari - Inveruno
GIORNATA 2 (14/09/2014)
1-1
Villafranca Veronese - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
2-0
Sondrio - Atletico Montichiari
4-1
Pergolettese - Aurora Seriate
0-2
Olginatese - Seregno
3-2
Mapellobonate - Virtus Vecomp Verona
4-1
Inveruno - Caravaggio
2-3
Folgore Caratese - Lecco
3-3
Ciserano - Castellana Castelgoffredo
0-5
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Castiglione
GIORNATA 3 (17/09/2014)
0-0
Aurora Seriate - Ciserano
0-4
Lecco - Inveruno
1-3
Caravaggio - Sondrio
0-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Mapellobonate
1-0
Castiglione - Olginatese
0-2
Seregno - Villafranca Veronese
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Folgore Caratese
0-0
Pro Sesto - Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Pergolettese
GIORNATA 4 (21/09/2014)
0-1
Villafranca Veronese - Castiglione
2-2
Sondrio - Lecco
0-0
Pergolettese - Seregno
0-0
Olginatese - Pro Sesto
1-1
Mapellobonate - Aurora Seriate
1-1
Inveruno - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Folgore Caratese - Castellana Castelgoffredo
3-0
Ciserano - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
1-3
Atletico Montichiari - Caravaggio
GIORNATA 5 (28/09/2014)
3-1
Seregno - Ciserano
1-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Sondrio
2-1
Pro Sesto - Villafranca Veronese
2-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Mapellobonate
0-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Olginatese
1-0
Castiglione - Pergolettese
0-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Inveruno
3-2
Lecco - Atletico Montichiari
1-0
Aurora Seriate - Folgore Caratese
GIORNATA 6 (05/10/2014)
2-0
Villafranca Veronese - Ciliverghe Mazzano
2-1
Sondrio - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-2
Pergolettese - Pro Sesto
0-2
Mapellobonate - Seregno
1-0
Inveruno - Aurora Seriate
1-1
Folgore Caratese - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
0-0
Ciserano - Castiglione
0-2
Caravaggio - Lecco
1-2
Atletico Montichiari - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 7 (12/10/2014)
2-0
Seregno - Folgore Caratese
2-2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Caravaggio
2-1
Pro Sesto - Ciserano
1-3
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Inveruno
0-0
Olginatese - Villafranca Veronese
0-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Pergolettese
1-1
Castiglione - Mapellobonate
1-0
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Atletico Montichiari
0-1
Aurora Seriate - Sondrio
GIORNATA 8 (19/10/2014)
1-2
Sondrio - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
2-2
Pergolettese - Olginatese
2-1
Mapellobonate - Pro Sesto
0-2
Inveruno - Seregno
3-5
Folgore Caratese - Castiglione
2-0
Ciserano - Ciliverghe Mazzano
2-0
Caravaggio - Castellana Castelgoffredo
2-2
Lecco - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-2
Atletico Montichiari - Aurora Seriate
GIORNATA 9 (26/10/2014)
2-0
Seregno - Sondrio
6-1
Villafranca Veronese - Pergolettese
2-1
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
4-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Atletico Montichiari
1-2
Olginatese - Ciserano
1-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mapellobonate
2-1
Castiglione - Inveruno
1-3
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Lecco
0-0
Aurora Seriate - Caravaggio
GIORNATA 10 (02/11/2014)
1-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-1
Sondrio - Castiglione
1-2
Mapellobonate - Olginatese
2-2
Inveruno - Pro Sesto
2-2
Folgore Caratese - Ciliverghe Mazzano
2-0
Ciserano - Villafranca Veronese
1-0
Caravaggio - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
2-1
Lecco - Aurora Seriate
1-8
Atletico Montichiari - Seregno
GIORNATA 11 (09/11/2014)
2-1
Seregno - Caravaggio
1-0
Villafranca Veronese - Mapellobonate
1-1
Pro Sesto - Sondrio
2-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Lecco
1-2
Pergolettese - Ciserano
0-0
Olginatese - Folgore Caratese
3-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Inveruno
3-1
Castiglione - Atletico Montichiari
1-6
Aurora Seriate - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 12 (12/11/2014)
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
4-3
Sondrio - Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-1
Mapellobonate - Pergolettese
2-1
Inveruno - Olginatese
1-1
Folgore Caratese - Villafranca Veronese
0-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Aurora Seriate
2-1
Caravaggio - Castiglione
1-1
Lecco - Seregno
0-1
Atletico Montichiari - Pro Sesto
GIORNATA 13 (16/11/2014)
3-1
Seregno - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-2
Villafranca Veronese - Inveruno
1-1
Pro Sesto - Caravaggio
2-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-2
Pergolettese - Folgore Caratese
1-2
Olginatese - Sondrio
0-1
Ciserano - Mapellobonate
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Atletico Montichiari
1-2
Castiglione - Lecco
GIORNATA 14 (23/11/2014)
0-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Castiglione
4-0
Sondrio - Villafranca Veronese
1-2
Inveruno - Pergolettese
3-1
Folgore Caratese - Ciserano
1-3
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Seregno
0-2
Caravaggio - Ciliverghe Mazzano
5-1
Lecco - Pro Sesto
2-0
Aurora Seriate - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
1-2
Atletico Montichiari - Olginatese
GIORNATA 15 (30/11/2014)
2-1
Seregno - Aurora Seriate
4-1
Villafranca Veronese - Atletico Montichiari
2-0
Pro Sesto - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Pergolettese - Sondrio
2-1
Olginatese - Caravaggio
1-0
Mapellobonate - Folgore Caratese
5-0
Ciserano - Inveruno
1-2
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Lecco
3-2
Castiglione - Castellana Castelgoffredo
GIORNATA 16 (07/12/2014)
0-2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Ciliverghe Mazzano
3-0
Sondrio - Ciserano
2-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Seregno
0-0
Inveruno - Mapellobonate
1-3
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Pro Sesto
2-1
Caravaggio - Villafranca Veronese
2-0
Lecco - Olginatese
1-0
Aurora Seriate - Castiglione
0-2
Atletico Montichiari - Pergolettese
GIORNATA 17 (14/12/2014)
1-1
Villafranca Veronese - Lecco
2-1
Pro Sesto - Aurora Seriate
1-0
Pergolettese - Caravaggio
1-1
Olginatese - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-2
Mapellobonate - Sondrio
0-0
Folgore Caratese - Inveruno
4-1
Ciserano - Atletico Montichiari
1-3
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-0
Castiglione - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
GIORNATA 18 (21/12/2014)
1-0
Sondrio - Folgore Caratese
2-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Pro Sesto
0-1
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Olginatese
0-1
Caravaggio - Ciserano
1-2
Lecco - Pergolettese
0-0
Aurora Seriate - Ciliverghe Mazzano
3-1
Atletico Montichiari - Mapellobonate
0-2
Seregno - Castiglione
3-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Villafranca Veronese
GIORNATA 19 (04/01/2015)
3-1
Ciserano - Lecco
0-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
0-2
Pro Sesto - Seregno
1-1
Olginatese - Aurora Seriate
4-0
Inveruno - Sondrio
2-3
Villafranca Veronese - Castellana Castelgoffredo
0-3
Pergolettese - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Mapellobonate - Caravaggio
2-0
Folgore Caratese - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 20 (11/01/2015)
0-1
Ciserano - Virtus Vecomp Verona
0-1
Pro Sesto - Castiglione
0-1
Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio
1-1
Villafranca Veronese - Aurora Seriate
1-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Seregno
1-0
Pergolettese - Castellana Castelgoffredo
3-0
Inveruno - Atletico Montichiari
2-1
Olginatese - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
1-0
Mapellobonate - Lecco
GIORNATA 21 (18/01/2015)
2-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Villafranca Veronese
3-1
Aurora Seriate - Pergolettese
7-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Mapellobonate
2-0
Lecco - Folgore Caratese
1-0
Castiglione - Ciliverghe Mazzano
2-4
Atletico Montichiari - Sondrio
1-1
Caravaggio - Inveruno
1-2
Seregno - Olginatese
0-1
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Ciserano
GIORNATA 22 (21/01/2015)
0-6
Inveruno - Lecco
2-1
Ciserano - Aurora Seriate
0-2
Sondrio - Caravaggio
2-2
Mapellobonate - Castellana Castelgoffredo
0-1
Olginatese - Castiglione
0-3
Villafranca Veronese - Seregno
1-1
Folgore Caratese - Virtus Vecomp Verona
0-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Pro Sesto
1-5
Pergolettese - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
GIORNATA 23 (25/01/2015)
1-0
Castiglione - Villafranca Veronese
3-0
Lecco - Sondrio
0-1
Seregno - Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto - Olginatese
3-0
Aurora Seriate - Mapellobonate
2-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Inveruno
0-0
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Folgore Caratese
0-0
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Ciserano
3-0
Caravaggio - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 24 (08/02/2015)
1-1
Ciserano - Seregno
3-2
Sondrio - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-0
Villafranca Veronese - Pro Sesto
0-3
Mapellobonate - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
0-1
Olginatese - Ciliverghe Mazzano
3-1
Pergolettese - Castiglione
3-1
Inveruno - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-3
Atletico Montichiari - Lecco
4-1
Folgore Caratese - Aurora Seriate
GIORNATA 25 (15/02/2015)
3-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Villafranca Veronese
1-0
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Sondrio
0-0
Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
1-0
Seregno - Mapellobonate
3-1
Aurora Seriate - Inveruno
0-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Folgore Caratese
0-1
Castiglione - Ciserano
2-1
Lecco - Caravaggio
1-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 26 (22/02/2015)
2-1
Folgore Caratese - Seregno
0-0
Caravaggio - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Ciserano - Pro Sesto
0-2
Inveruno - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
0-3
Villafranca Veronese - Olginatese
0-1
Pergolettese - Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-3
Mapellobonate - Castiglione
0-1
Atletico Montichiari - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-2
Sondrio - Aurora Seriate
GIORNATA 27 (01/03/2015)
4-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Sondrio
1-0
Olginatese - Pergolettese
0-1
Pro Sesto - Mapellobonate
1-0
Seregno - Inveruno
1-0
Castiglione - Folgore Caratese
3-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Ciserano
0-0
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Caravaggio
1-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Lecco
1-0
Aurora Seriate - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 28 (08/03/2015)
0-1
Sondrio - Seregno
4-0
Pergolettese - Villafranca Veronese
1-1
Folgore Caratese - Pro Sesto
1-1
Atletico Montichiari - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
3-2
Ciserano - Olginatese
0-1
Mapellobonate - Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-3
Inveruno - Castiglione
2-1
Lecco - Castellana Castelgoffredo
0-1
Caravaggio - Aurora Seriate
GIORNATA 29 (15/03/2015)
1-3
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-2
Castiglione - Sondrio
3-1
Olginatese - Mapellobonate
0-1
Pro Sesto - Inveruno
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Folgore Caratese
2-0
Villafranca Veronese - Ciserano
0-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Caravaggio
0-1
Aurora Seriate - Lecco
6-2
Seregno - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 30 (22/03/2015)
1-2
Caravaggio - Seregno
0-0
Mapellobonate - Villafranca Veronese
1-0
Sondrio - Pro Sesto
2-0
Lecco - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
2-2
Ciserano - Pergolettese
0-0
Folgore Caratese - Olginatese
1-1
Inveruno - Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-3
Atletico Montichiari - Castiglione
2-2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Aurora Seriate
GIORNATA 31 (25/03/2015)
0-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sondrio
0-0
Pergolettese - Mapellobonate
0-0
Olginatese - Inveruno
2-2
Villafranca Veronese - Folgore Caratese
0-1
Aurora Seriate - Castellana Castelgoffredo
1-0
Castiglione - Caravaggio
1-2
Seregno - Lecco
4-0
Pro Sesto - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 32 (29/03/2015)
4-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Seregno
0-1
Inveruno - Villafranca Veronese
3-0
Caravaggio - Pro Sesto
1-1
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
0-0
Folgore Caratese - Pergolettese
1-0
Sondrio - Olginatese
1-1
Mapellobonate - Ciserano
0-3
Atletico Montichiari - Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-0
Lecco - Castiglione
GIORNATA 33 (02/04/2015)
1-1
Castiglione - Virtus Vecomp Verona
0-0
Villafranca Veronese - Sondrio
0-0
Pergolettese - Inveruno
2-0
Ciserano - Folgore Caratese
1-4
Seregno - Castellana Castelgoffredo
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Caravaggio
3-2
Pro Sesto - Lecco
3-2
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Aurora Seriate
4-0
Olginatese - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 34 (12/04/2015)
0-1
Aurora Seriate - Seregno
1-2
Atletico Montichiari - Villafranca Veronese
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Pro Sesto
1-1
Sondrio - Pergolettese
1-3
Caravaggio - Olginatese
0-1
Folgore Caratese - Mapellobonate
3-1
Inveruno - Ciserano
1-0
Lecco - Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Castiglione
GIORNATA 35 (19/04/2015)
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Virtus Vecomp Verona
3-0
Ciserano - Sondrio
0-2
Seregno - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
3-0
Mapellobonate - Inveruno
2-3
Pro Sesto - Castellana Castelgoffredo
2-1
Villafranca Veronese - Caravaggio
1-0
Olginatese - Lecco
2-2
Castiglione - Aurora Seriate
2-1
Pergolettese - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 36 (26/04/2015)
2-3
Lecco - Villafranca Veronese
1-0
Aurora Seriate - Pro Sesto
1-2
Caravaggio - Pergolettese
2-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Olginatese
1-2
Sondrio - Mapellobonate
1-1
Inveruno - Folgore Caratese
0-1
Atletico Montichiari - Ciserano
1-1
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-1
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Castiglione
GIORNATA 37 (03/05/2015)
1-1
Castiglione - Seregno
0-0
Villafranca Veronese - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-1
Folgore Caratese - Sondrio
1-0
Pro Sesto - Ponte S. Pietro Isola
5-0
Olginatese - Castellana Castelgoffredo
0-1
Ciserano - Caravaggio
2-1
Pergolettese - Lecco
1-3
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Aurora Seriate
4-1
Mapellobonate - Atletico Montichiari
GIORNATA 38 (10/05/2015)
1-2
Castellana Castelgoffredo - Villafranca Veronese
0-1
Seregno - Pro Sesto
2-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Pergolettese
0-1
Aurora Seriate - Olginatese
1-1
Caravaggio - Mapellobonate
0-2
Sondrio - Inveruno
2-2
Atletico Montichiari - Folgore Caratese
1-1
Lecco - Ciserano
3-0
Ponte S. Pietro Isola - Ciliverghe Mazzano
CLASSIFICA
Castiglione 74
Lecco 66
Seregno 65
Ciserano 60
Virtus Vecomp Verona 59
Pergolettese 55
Olginatese 54
Ponte S. Pietro Isola 52
Ciliverghe Mazzano 51
Sondrio 51
Aurora Seriate 50
Inveruno 49
Pro Sesto 47
Mapellobonate 47
Villafranca Veronese 47
Caravaggio 41
Folgore Caratese 37
Castellana Castelgoffredo 30
Atletico Montichiari 5
ULTIMI RISULTATI
10 Maggio 2015 - 15:00
2 Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Pergolettese
Campionato
03 Maggio 2015 - 15:00
2 Pergolettese
1 Lecco
Campionato
Foto
02 Maggio 2015
2 Villafranca Veronese
2 Pergolettese
Campionato
26 Aprile 2015 - 15:00
1 Caravaggio
2 Pergolettese
Campionato
Foto
U.S.PERGOLETTESE 1932 Srl
VIA A. DE GASPERI 67 - 26013 CREMA
P.IVA 00677100190 - COD.FISCALE 93000790191
matricola Figc 37970