U.S.PERGOLETTESE 1932 Srl
VIA A. DE GASPERI 67 - 26013 CREMA
Tel. 0373 399932 - Fax: 0373 399933
Mail: uspergolettese@gmail.com
CALENDARIO DELLA STAGIONE 2013/2014

GIORNATA 1 (01/09/2013)
3-2
Bassano Virtus - Rimini
2-2
Bra - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-4
Castiglione - Real Vicenza
3-3
Mantova - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-1
Monza - Delta Porto Tolle
1-1
Pergolettese - Alessandria
0-0
Renate - Spal 2013
1-2
Santarcangelo - Forli'
1-3
Torres Sassari - Cuneo
GIORNATA 2 (08/09/2013)
1-1
Alessandria - Torres Sassari
0-1
Bellaria Igea Marina - Pergolettese
0-1
Cuneo - Santarcangelo
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Bassano Virtus
1-2
Forli' - Renate
4-1
Real Vicenza - Mantova
4-1
Rimini - Bra
3-3
Spal 2013 - Monza
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Castiglione
GIORNATA 3 (15/09/2013)
2-1
Bassano Virtus - Spal 2013
0-3
Bra - Delta Porto Tolle
0-0
Castiglione - Bellaria Igea Marina
0-2
Mantova - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Monza - Alessandria
3-1
Pergolettese - Real Vicenza
1-1
Renate - Cuneo
1-1
Santarcangelo - Rimini
2-3
Torres Sassari - Forli'
GIORNATA 4 (22/09/2013)
4-1
Alessandria - Castiglione
2-0
Bellaria Igea Marina - Bra
1-0
Cuneo - Bassano Virtus
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Santarcangelo
2-2
Forli' - Mantova
1-0
Real Vicenza - Monza
1-0
Rimini - Renate
1-1
Spal 2013 - Torres Sassari
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Pergolettese
GIORNATA 5 (29/09/2013)
1-0
Bassano Virtus - Forli'
2-0
Bellaria Igea Marina - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-4
Bra - Mantova
1-1
Castiglione - Spal 2013
2-2
Monza - Rimini
0-3
Pergolettese - Cuneo
0-2
Real Vicenza - Alessandria
1-0
Renate - Santarcangelo
2-1
Torres Sassari - Delta Porto Tolle
GIORNATA 6 (06/10/2013)
0-0
Alessandria - Spal 2013
1-1
Cuneo - Real Vicenza
1-2
Delta Porto Tolle - Pergolettese
0-2
Forli' - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-2
Mantova - Bassano Virtus
3-1
Monza - Bra
1-1
Renate - Torres Sassari
1-0
Rimini - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-0
Santarcangelo - Castiglione
GIORNATA 7 (13/10/2013)
1-1
Alessandria - Rimini
1-2
Bellaria Igea Marina - Monza
2-2
Castiglione - Forli'
0-0
Cuneo - Delta Porto Tolle
0-0
Pergolettese - Mantova
1-0
Real Vicenza - Renate
3-1
Spal 2013 - Bra
0-3
Torres Sassari - Santarcangelo
1-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Bassano Virtus
GIORNATA 8 (20/10/2013)
3-0
Bassano Virtus - Bellaria Igea Marina
2-1
Bra - Torres Sassari
0-3
Delta Porto Tolle - Real Vicenza
2-1
Forli' - Cuneo
3-0
Mantova - Castiglione
3-2
Monza - Virtus Vecomp Verona
0-0
Renate - Alessandria
1-0
Rimini - Pergolettese
2-0
Santarcangelo - Spal 2013
GIORNATA 9 (27/10/2013)
2-1
Alessandria - Forli'
1-3
Bellaria Igea Marina - Renate
0-0
Castiglione - Torres Sassari
2-3
Cuneo - Monza
3-3
Mantova - Rimini
2-0
Pergolettese - Bra
3-3
Real Vicenza - Bassano Virtus
3-2
Spal 2013 - Delta Porto Tolle
0-2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Santarcangelo
GIORNATA 10 (03/11/2013)
4-2
Bassano Virtus - Alessandria
2-2
Bra - Cuneo
0-2
Delta Porto Tolle - Virtus Vecomp Verona
1-2
Forli' - Real Vicenza
1-1
Monza - Castiglione
2-2
Renate - Mantova
2-1
Rimini - Spal 2013
0-0
Santarcangelo - Pergolettese
1-0
Torres Sassari - Bellaria Igea Marina
GIORNATA 11 (10/11/2013)
1-1
Alessandria - Santarcangelo
3-2
Bellaria Igea Marina - Forli'
0-2
Bra - Bassano Virtus
1-2
Castiglione - Renate
0-2
Mantova - Delta Porto Tolle
2-0
Pergolettese - Monza
2-0
Real Vicenza - Torres Sassari
3-2
Spal 2013 - Cuneo
0-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Rimini
GIORNATA 12 (17/11/2013)
1-0
Bassano Virtus - Pergolettese
1-0
Cuneo - Alessandria
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-1
Forli' - Spal 2013
-
Monza - Mantova
2-0
Renate - Bra
1-2
Rimini - Castiglione
2-0
Santarcangelo - Real Vicenza
1-2
Torres Sassari - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 13 (24/11/2013)
0-0
Bassano Virtus - Monza
1-3
Bellaria Igea Marina - Santarcangelo
3-5
Bra - Forli'
2-2
Castiglione - Cuneo
2-0
Mantova - Alessandria
1-1
Pergolettese - Torres Sassari
2-1
Rimini - Delta Porto Tolle
3-2
Spal 2013 - Real Vicenza
2-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Renate
GIORNATA 14 (01/12/2013)
3-1
Alessandria - Virtus Vecomp Verona
0-1
Castiglione - Bassano Virtus
1-1
Cuneo - Mantova
1-0
Forli' - Rimini
2-1
Real Vicenza - Bellaria Igea Marina
0-2
Renate - Delta Porto Tolle
2-1
Spal 2013 - Pergolettese
3-0
Santarcangelo - Bra
1-1
Torres Sassari - Monza
GIORNATA 15 (08/12/2013)
2-0
Bassano Virtus - Torres Sassari
1-5
Bellaria Igea Marina - Alessandria
0-2
Bra - Real Vicenza
4-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Castiglione
1-2
Mantova - Santarcangelo
3-0
Monza - Forli'
0-1
Pergolettese - Renate
0-0
Rimini - Cuneo
1-2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Spal 2013
GIORNATA 16 (15/12/2013)
5-0
Alessandria - Bra
2-2
Castiglione - Pergolettese
2-1
Cuneo - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-0
Forli' - Delta Porto Tolle
0-3
Real Vicenza - Virtus Vecomp Verona
2-1
Renate - Bassano Virtus
2-2
Spal 2013 - Mantova
3-0
Santarcangelo - Monza
2-0
Torres Sassari - Rimini
GIORNATA 17 (22/12/2013)
2-1
Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo
0-1
Bellaria Igea Marina - Spal 2013
1-2
Bra - Castiglione
3-2
Delta Porto Tolle - Alessandria
3-2
Mantova - Torres Sassari
1-2
Monza - Renate
0-0
Pergolettese - Forli'
3-4
Rimini - Real Vicenza
1-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Cuneo
GIORNATA 18 (05/01/2014)
0-1
Rimini - Bassano Virtus
4-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Bra
2-2
Real Vicenza - Castiglione
0-4
Bellaria Igea Marina - Mantova
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Monza
3-1
Alessandria - Pergolettese
0-2
Spal 2013 - Renate
0-1
Forli' - Santarcangelo
0-1
Cuneo - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 19 (12/01/2014)
2-1
Torres Sassari - Alessandria
1-0
Pergolettese - Bellaria Igea Marina
0-0
Santarcangelo - Cuneo
2-2
Bassano Virtus - Delta Porto Tolle
0-1
Renate - Forli'
0-0
Mantova - Real Vicenza
1-2
Bra - Rimini
2-2
Monza - Spal 2013
0-0
Castiglione - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 20 (19/01/2014)
4-2
Spal 2013 - Bassano Virtus
2-0
Delta Porto Tolle - Bra
1-1
Bellaria Igea Marina - Castiglione
1-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Mantova
2-1
Alessandria - Monza
0-0
Real Vicenza - Pergolettese
0-2
Cuneo - Renate
1-1
Rimini - Santarcangelo
1-2
Forli' - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 21 (26/01/2014)
0-1
Castiglione - Alessandria
4-1
Bra - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-0
Bassano Virtus - Cuneo
0-0
Santarcangelo - Delta Porto Tolle
2-2
Mantova - Forli'
3-1
Monza - Real Vicenza
1-1
Renate - Rimini
2-2
Torres Sassari - Spal 2013
1-1
Pergolettese - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 22 (02/02/2014)
2-0
Forli' - Bassano Virtus
2-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Bellaria Igea Marina
4-1
Mantova - Bra
1-2
Spal 2013 - Castiglione
1-2
Rimini - Monza
1-1
Cuneo - Pergolettese
2-0
Alessandria - Real Vicenza
0-0
Santarcangelo - Renate
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 23 (09/02/2014)
3-2
Spal 2013 - Alessandria
1-0
Real Vicenza - Cuneo
0-1
Pergolettese - Delta Porto Tolle
0-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Forli'
3-1
Bassano Virtus - Mantova
0-3
Bra - Monza
2-0
Torres Sassari - Renate
0-1
Bellaria Igea Marina - Rimini
2-1
Castiglione - Santarcangelo
GIORNATA 24 (16/02/2014)
0-0
Rimini - Alessandria
5-0
Monza - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-0
Forli' - Castiglione
0-0
Delta Porto Tolle - Cuneo
2-1
Mantova - Pergolettese
2-0
Renate - Real Vicenza
0-3
Bra - Spal 2013
1-1
Santarcangelo - Torres Sassari
1-0
Bassano Virtus - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 25 (23/02/2014)
0-3
Bellaria Igea Marina - Bassano Virtus
1-0
Torres Sassari - Bra
1-0
Real Vicenza - Delta Porto Tolle
2-0
Cuneo - Forli'
1-3
Castiglione - Mantova
0-1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Monza
0-3
Alessandria - Renate
1-0
Pergolettese - Rimini
1-0
Spal 2013 - Santarcangelo
GIORNATA 26 (02/03/2014)
1-2
Forli' - Alessandria
3-0
Renate - Bellaria Igea Marina
1-0
Torres Sassari - Castiglione
0-1
Monza - Cuneo
1-1
Rimini - Mantova
2-2
Bra - Pergolettese
2-1
Bassano Virtus - Real Vicenza
1-0
Delta Porto Tolle - Spal 2013
1-1
Santarcangelo - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 27 (09/03/2014)
2-1
Alessandria - Bassano Virtus
1-0
Cuneo - Bra
0-3
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Delta Porto Tolle
3-2
Real Vicenza - Forli'
0-1
Castiglione - Monza
1-0
Mantova - Renate
2-0
Spal 2013 - Rimini
0-0
Pergolettese - Santarcangelo
0-3
Bellaria Igea Marina - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 28 (16/03/2014)
2-2
Santarcangelo - Alessandria
5-0
Forli' - Bellaria Igea Marina
5-1
Bassano Virtus - Bra
1-0
Renate - Castiglione
1-2
Delta Porto Tolle - Mantova
2-0
Monza - Pergolettese
2-1
Torres Sassari - Real Vicenza
1-1
Cuneo - Spal 2013
0-0
Rimini - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 29 (23/03/2014)
1-2
Pergolettese - Bassano Virtus
2-1
Alessandria - Cuneo
0-1
Bellaria Igea Marina - Delta Porto Tolle
1-1
Spal 2013 - Forli'
0-1
Mantova - Monza
1-4
Bra - Renate
2-0
Castiglione - Rimini
2-4
Real Vicenza - Santarcangelo
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 30 (30/03/2014)
1-2
Monza - Bassano Virtus
1-2
Santarcangelo - Bellaria Igea Marina
4-0
Forli' - Bra
2-1
Cuneo - Castiglione
2-1
Alessandria - Mantova
2-0
Torres Sassari - Pergolettese
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Rimini
1-1
Real Vicenza - Spal 2013
1-1
Renate - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 31 (06/04/2014)
0-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Alessandria
0-0
Bassano Virtus - Castiglione
1-2
Mantova - Cuneo
2-1
Rimini - Forli'
0-2
Bellaria Igea Marina - Real Vicenza
1-1
Delta Porto Tolle - Renate
0-0
Pergolettese - Spal 2013
0-2
Bra - Santarcangelo
4-0
Monza - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 32 (13/04/2014)
2-1
Real Vicenza - Bra
2-3
Castiglione - Delta Porto Tolle
0-1
Santarcangelo - Mantova
4-1
Forli' - Monza
0-0
Renate - Pergolettese
0-0
Cuneo - Rimini
1-1
Spal 2013 - Virtus Vecomp Verona
GIORNATA 33 (27/04/2014)
0-6
Bra - Alessandria
2-4
Pergolettese - Castiglione
0-7
Bellaria Igea Marina - Cuneo
1-2
Delta Porto Tolle - Forli'
1-0
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Real Vicenza
2-2
Bassano Virtus - Renate
1-0
Mantova - Spal 2013
2-2
Monza - Santarcangelo
1-0
Rimini - Torres Sassari
GIORNATA 34 (04/05/2014)
1-1
Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus
3-1
Spal 2013 - Bellaria Igea Marina
3-4
Castiglione - Bra
1-3
Alessandria - Delta Porto Tolle
1-1
Torres Sassari - Mantova
2-1
Renate - Monza
1-1
Forli' - Pergolettese
2-2
Real Vicenza - Rimini
2-2
Cuneo - Virtus Vecomp Verona
CLASSIFICA
Castiglione 74
Lecco 66
Seregno 65
Ciserano 60
Virtus Vecomp Verona 59
Pergolettese 55
Olginatese 54
Ponte S. Pietro Isola 52
Ciliverghe Mazzano 51
Sondrio 51
Aurora Seriate 50
Inveruno 49
Pro Sesto 47
Mapellobonate 47
Villafranca Veronese 47
Caravaggio 41
Folgore Caratese 37
Castellana Castelgoffredo 30
Atletico Montichiari 5
ULTIMI RISULTATI
10 Maggio 2015 - 15:00
2 Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Pergolettese
Campionato
03 Maggio 2015 - 15:00
2 Pergolettese
1 Lecco
Campionato
Foto
02 Maggio 2015
2 Villafranca Veronese
2 Pergolettese
Campionato
26 Aprile 2015 - 15:00
1 Caravaggio
2 Pergolettese
Campionato
Foto
U.S.PERGOLETTESE 1932 Srl
VIA A. DE GASPERI 67 - 26013 CREMA
P.IVA 00677100190 - COD.FISCALE 93000790191
matricola Figc 37970